Alınan sonuçlar şöyle:

Spor Toto 2. Lig Beyaz Grup

Gaziosmanpaşa-İnegölspor.......................................( 1 - 3 )

İskenderun Demir Çelikspor-Ofspor..............................( 0 - 1 )

Balıkesirspor-Yeni Malatyaspor.................................( 2 - 1 )

Denizli Belediyespor-Eyüpspor..................................( 1 - 3 )

Kızılcahamamspor-Anadolu Selçukluspor..........................( 1 - 0 )

Tokatspor-Bayrampaşa...........................................( 2 - 1 )

Alanyaspor-Çamlıdere Şekerspor.................................( 3 - 1 )

Spor Toto 2. Lig Kırmızı Grup

İstanbul Güngörenspor-Nazilli Belediyespor.....................( 0 - 0 )

Bozüyükspor-Hatayspor..........................................( 1 - 3 )

Polatlı BUGSAŞ Spor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu.........................( 1 - 1 )

Ünyespor-Sarıyer...............................................( 1 - 1 )

Çankırıspor-Giresunspor........................................( 2 - 1 )

Tepecikspor-Sakaryaspor........................................( 3 - 0 )

Turgutluspor-Faturavizyon Kahramanmaraşspor....................( 1 - 1 )

Spor Toto 3. Lig 1. Grup

Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor-Çorumspor............................( 6 - 0 )

Gölcükspor-Fatih Karagümrük....................................( 3 - 1 )

Ankara Demirspor-Belediye Vanspor..............................( 1 - 0 )

Tekirova Belediyespor-Beşikdüzüspor............................( 2 - 1 )

Siirtspor-İstanbulspor.........................................( 0 - 3 )

Kayseri Şekerspor-Kırıkhanspor.................................( 3 - 1 )

Bergama Belediyespor-Pazarspor.................................( 1 - 1 )

Spor Toto 3. Lig 2. Grup

Aydınspor 1923-Kilimli Belediyespor............................( 1 - 1 )

Bursa Niliferspor-İskenderunspor 1967..........................( 1 - 1 )

Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor-Menemen Belediyespor................( 2 - 1 )

Gebzespor-Dardanelspor.........................................( 1 - 3 )

Silivrispor-Hacettepespor......................................( 0 - 2 )

Ümraniyespor-Belediye Bingölspor...............................( 1 - 2 )

Batman Petrolspor-Derince Belediyespor.........................( 4 - 1 )

Adıyamanspor-Erzincan Refahiyespor.............................( 1 - 3 )

Spor Toto 3. Lig 3. Grup

Diyarbakırspor-Altınordu.......................................( 1 - 2 )

Kocaelispor-Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyespor....................( 3 - 2 )

Beylerbeyispor-Sancaktape Belediyespor.........................( 0 - 7 )

Elazığ Belediyespor-Emrespor...................................( 3 - 3 )

Arsinspor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği................................( 0 - 3 )

Çorum Belediyespor-Maltepespor.................................( 0 - 0 )

Gümüşhanespor-Yimpaş Yozgatspor................................( 1 - 0 )

Mardinspor-Oyak Renaultspor....................................( 0 - 3 )

Kahramanmaraş Belediyespor-Keçiörengücü........................( 2 - 3 )

CANLI SKORLAR
14:00 Marek Dupnitza - Ludogorets Razgrad 0-2 64
Marek Dupnitza
0-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 65 Roman Bezjak
  • 27 Marcelinho
  • 5 Daniel Abalo
13:47 Naft Tehran FC - Padideh Mashhad 1-0 47
Naft Tehran FC
1-0
Padideh Mashhad
  • 36 Padovani
14:00 Sepahan Esfahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1-1 İY
Sepahan Esfahan
1-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • 45 Mehdi Sharifi
  • 29 Mohammad Ousani
14:01 Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Afula 0-0 İY
14:01 Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-0 İY
PUAN DURUMU
S.Lig 1.Lig İng İsp Alm İta Fra
Takım Adı O G B M P Av
1 Beşiktaş 7 4 2 1 14 3
2 Mersin İ.Y. 7 4 1 2 13 4
3 Akhisar Bld. 7 4 1 2 13 1
4 Fenerbahçe 7 4 1 2 13 1
5 Galatasaray 7 4 1 2 13 -1
6 Kasımpaşa 7 3 3 1 12 3
7 İstanbul Başakşehir 7 2 5 0 11 8
8 Bursaspor 7 3 1 3 10 3
9 Gaziantepspor 7 2 3 2 9 -1
10 Ç. Rizespor 7 2 3 2 9 -1
11 Gençlerbirliği 7 2 2 3 8 1
12 Trabzonspor 7 1 5 1 8 -1
13 Kard. Karabük 7 2 1 4 7 -1
14 Erciyesspor 7 1 4 2 7 -1
15 Konyaspor 7 1 3 3 6 -2
16 Eskişehirspor 7 1 3 3 6 -4
17 Sivasspor 7 1 2 4 5 -3
18 Balıkesirspor 7 1 1 5 4 -9
Ayrıntılı Puan Durumu
Aç / Kapat