Alınan sonuçlar şöyle:

Spor Toto 2. Lig Beyaz Grup

Gaziosmanpaşa-İnegölspor.......................................( 1 - 3 )

İskenderun Demir Çelikspor-Ofspor..............................( 0 - 1 )

Balıkesirspor-Yeni Malatyaspor.................................( 2 - 1 )

Denizli Belediyespor-Eyüpspor..................................( 1 - 3 )

Kızılcahamamspor-Anadolu Selçukluspor..........................( 1 - 0 )

Tokatspor-Bayrampaşa...........................................( 2 - 1 )

Alanyaspor-Çamlıdere Şekerspor.................................( 3 - 1 )

Spor Toto 2. Lig Kırmızı Grup

İstanbul Güngörenspor-Nazilli Belediyespor.....................( 0 - 0 )

Bozüyükspor-Hatayspor..........................................( 1 - 3 )

Polatlı BUGSAŞ Spor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu.........................( 1 - 1 )

Ünyespor-Sarıyer...............................................( 1 - 1 )

Çankırıspor-Giresunspor........................................( 2 - 1 )

Tepecikspor-Sakaryaspor........................................( 3 - 0 )

Turgutluspor-Faturavizyon Kahramanmaraşspor....................( 1 - 1 )

Spor Toto 3. Lig 1. Grup

Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor-Çorumspor............................( 6 - 0 )

Gölcükspor-Fatih Karagümrük....................................( 3 - 1 )

Ankara Demirspor-Belediye Vanspor..............................( 1 - 0 )

Tekirova Belediyespor-Beşikdüzüspor............................( 2 - 1 )

Siirtspor-İstanbulspor.........................................( 0 - 3 )

Kayseri Şekerspor-Kırıkhanspor.................................( 3 - 1 )

Bergama Belediyespor-Pazarspor.................................( 1 - 1 )

Spor Toto 3. Lig 2. Grup

Aydınspor 1923-Kilimli Belediyespor............................( 1 - 1 )

Bursa Niliferspor-İskenderunspor 1967..........................( 1 - 1 )

Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor-Menemen Belediyespor................( 2 - 1 )

Gebzespor-Dardanelspor.........................................( 1 - 3 )

Silivrispor-Hacettepespor......................................( 0 - 2 )

Ümraniyespor-Belediye Bingölspor...............................( 1 - 2 )

Batman Petrolspor-Derince Belediyespor.........................( 4 - 1 )

Adıyamanspor-Erzincan Refahiyespor.............................( 1 - 3 )

Spor Toto 3. Lig 3. Grup

Diyarbakırspor-Altınordu.......................................( 1 - 2 )

Kocaelispor-Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyespor....................( 3 - 2 )

Beylerbeyispor-Sancaktape Belediyespor.........................( 0 - 7 )

Elazığ Belediyespor-Emrespor...................................( 3 - 3 )

Arsinspor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği................................( 0 - 3 )

Çorum Belediyespor-Maltepespor.................................( 0 - 0 )

Gümüşhanespor-Yimpaş Yozgatspor................................( 1 - 0 )

Mardinspor-Oyak Renaultspor....................................( 0 - 3 )

Kahramanmaraş Belediyespor-Keçiörengücü........................( 2 - 3 )

Anahtar Kelimeler
CANLI SKORLAR
20:01 Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor 0-3 49
Erciyesspor
0-3
Trabzonspor
  • 39 Yusuf Erdoğan
  • 28 Yusuf Erdoğan
  • 14 Caner Osmanpaşa
  • 5 Paulo Henrique
20:59 Clermont - Angers 0-0 10
21:00 Nancy - Dijon 0-0 9
21:00 Troyes - Creteil 0-0 9
21:00 Arles - Laval 1-0 9
PUAN DURUMU
S.Lig 1.Lig İng İsp Alm İta Fra
Takım Adı O G B M P Av
1 Fenerbahçe 29 21 3 5 66 37
2 Beşiktaş 29 15 9 5 54 21
3 Galatasaray 29 14 11 4 53 25
4 Trabzonspor 29 11 10 8 43 7
5 Sivasspor 29 13 4 12 43 0
6 Kard. Karabük 29 11 9 9 42 0
7 Kasımpaşa 29 10 11 8 41 10
8 Akhisar Bld. 29 11 7 11 40 -5
9 Eskişehirspor 29 10 9 10 39 2
10 Gençlerbirliği 29 11 5 13 38 -4
11 Bursaspor 29 10 8 11 38 -8
12 Gaziantepspor 29 10 6 13 36 -15
13 Konyaspor 29 9 7 13 34 -2
14 Ç. Rizespor 29 8 9 12 33 -4
15 SB Elazığspor 29 9 4 16 31 -20
16 Erciyesspor 29 8 6 15 30 -12
17 MP Antalyaspor 29 5 13 11 28 -8
18 Kayserispor 29 6 7 16 25 -24
Ayrıntılı Puan Durumu
Aç / Kapat